PBT

Puchar Borów Tucholskich 2015

– klasyfikacja generalna nieoficjalna

 

Kategoria TS
Miejsce Nazwisko i imię Klub
Zespół
Bielo-
wszczak
Borowia-
cki
Nad Wdą Depnie-
my
Waro-
wnia
Harce Szago RAZEM
1. Wroński Karol Wrona Gdańsk 30 24 27 30       111
2. Radtka Paweł UKS Włóczykij Osiek 22 22 30   24     98
3. Nowak Krzysztof S-towarzysze Gdańsk, SKPT Gdańsk 15 25 21 25       86
4. Tafliński Przemysław Skarmat Toruń 27   24   27     78
5. Malinowska Emilia AZYMUT Osie 22   30   24     76
6. Sikora Rafał Bytonia 20   25   25     70
7. Spadik Mateusz Radostowo 20 23 25         68
8. Ćwidak Paweł SKPT Gdańsk     23   30     23
9. Kowalski Tomasz KTG Trawers Bydgoszcz 17   16 19       52
10. Literski Radosław STK LUKS „POL” Czersk 17     27       44
11. Dąbrowski Jan SKARMAT Toruń 25   19         44
11. Wrzałkowski Marek UKS Włóczykij Osiek 25   19         44
13. Murawski Maciej SKARMAT Toruń 21   21         42
13. Wojciechowski Krzysztof SKARMAT Toruń 21   21         42
15. Fałkowski Zbigniew AZYMUT Osie – Leśnicy 20   18         38
16. Demski Mateusz Aldent Team Chełmża 19   18         37
16. Gruźlewski Radosław Aldent Team Chełmża 19   18         37
18. Dulski Rafał Ekoton Grudziądz 14   17         31
19. Fankidejski Artur UKS Włóczykij Osiek   30           30
20. Sontowski Marcin Morenka Team Gdańsk   27           27
20. Żmiejko Łukasz Cobra Team Koszalin   27           27
22. Kowallek Marek SKARMAT Chełmża 24             24
22. Kowallek Paweł SKARMAT Chełmża 24             24
22. Chylińska Magda       24       24
22. Chyliński Michał       24       24
26. Czaja Łukasz Skalni Piechurzy Bytonia   23           23
26. Fierek Filip STK LUKS „POL” Czersk 23             23
26. Socha Wojciech         23     23
26. Kuźma Michał         23     23
26. Bładzikowski Piotr AKK GDAKK Gdańsk         22     23
31. Kuzimski Rafał AZYMUT Osie   22           22
31. Worona Jakub KRInO WORINO Bydgoszcz     22         22
31. Worona Mirosław KRInO WORINO Bydgoszcz     22         22
34. Rybak Artur   21           21
35. Deinowski Mariusz AZYMUT Osie – Leśnicy 20             20
35. Skwiercz Sylwia STK LUKS „POL” Czersk       20       20
35. Czarnowski Piotr STK LUKS „POL” Czersk       20       20
38. Sołtys Maciej SKARMAT Toruń 18             18
39. Rudzińska Sylwia STK LUKS „POL” Czersk 17             17
40. Kokłowski Daniel 16             16
40. Kowalska Zuzanna KTG Trawers Bydgoszcz     16 19       16
42. Piątkowski Radosław Ekoton Grudziądz 14             14
43. Choroś Karolina Tlen     13         13
43. Chudziutko-Furso Beata Ekoton Grudziądz 13             13
43. Cybulska Anna Tleń     13         13
43. Furso Krzysztof Ekoton Grudziądz 13             13
47. Żołnowska Aleksandra Team Żołnowscy 7             7
47. Żołnowski Edward Team Żołnowscy 7             7

 

Kategoria TJ
Miejsce Nazwisko i imię Klub
Zespół
Bielo-
wszczak
Boro-
wiacki
Nad Wdą Depnie-
my
Waro-
wnia
Harce Szago RAZEM
1. Malinowski Jarosław AZYMUT Osie/ZST Grudziądz 23 27 30 30 30     117
2. Chudecki Filip AZYMUT Osie/ZST Grudziądz 25 27 27   24     103
3. Ziółkowski Artur AZYMUT Osie 23   27 25 24     99
4. Zabrocki Szymon STK LUKS „POL” Czersk 21 30     27     78
5. Mechliński Paweł AZYMUT Osie     23 27 25     75
6. Kozioł Mateusz AZYMUT Osie/TL Tuchola     24 25 25     74
7. Różyński Artur AZYMUT Osie     30 30       60
8. Radowski Filip AZYMUT Osie     24   30     54
9. Jarzemski Bartłomiej SKARMAT Toruń 19   22         41
10. Michalski Michał SKARMAT Toruń 30             30
11. Jakubowski Andrzej AZYMUT Osie       27       27
11. Jakubowski Kacper Ekoton Grudziądz/II LO Grudziądz 27             27
11. Mróz Bartosz Ekoton Grudziądz/II LO Grudziądz 27             27
14. Torbicki Jakub AZYMUT Osie/ZST Grudziądz 25             25
14. Worona Daniel KRInO WORINO Bydgoszcz     25         25
16. Kotlęga Grzegorz STK LUKS „POL” Czersk 24             24
16. Pozorska Agnieszka STK LUKS „POL” Czersk   24           24
16. Socha Hubert STK LUKS „POL” Czersk 24             24
19. Antkowska Katarzyna LO Czersk   23           23
19. Chodziutko Filip Ekoton Grudziądz 23             23
19. Hoffmann Magdalena LO Czersk   23           23
19. Lewandowska Diana LO Czersk   23           23
19. Manikowska Anna AZYMUT Osie     23         23
24. Ossowska Agnieszka Karsin   23           23
24. Przytarska Sara Karsin   23           23
26. Momot Aleksandra STK LUKS „POL” Czersk 21             21
27. Agacka Marta Lipinki 20             20
27. Czarnecki Mateusz LO Czersk   20           20
27. Narloch Paweł LO Czersk   20           20
27. Pankau Emil LO Czersk   20           20
27. Pastwa Karol LO Czersk   20           20
27. Redzimski Radosław LO Czersk   20           20
27. Różańska Justyna LO Czersk   20           20
27. Wojciechowska Jagoda Lipinki 20             20
27. Wrycza Mateusz LO Czersk   20           20
36. Nieżurawska Alicja LO Czersk   18           18
36. Piotrowska Joanna Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 18             18
36. Piotrowski Michał ZST Grudziądz 18             18
36. Sikorski Krystian LO Czersk   18           18
40. Cybulski Mateusz LO Czersk   17           17
40. Grzebin Karol LO Czersk   17           17
40. Jandernal Patryk ZST Grudziądz 17             17
40. Para Natalia LO Czersk   17           17
40. Połom Paulina LO Czersk   17           17
45. Gruźlińska Aleksandra LO Czersk   15           15
45. Pik Dawid LO Czersk   15           15
45. Schmidt Przemysław LO Czersk   15           15
45. Sikorska Patrycja LO Czersk   15           15
45. Statkiewicz Marcin LO Czersk   15           15
45. Stosik Krzysztof LO Czersk   15           15

 

Kategoria TM
M-ce Nazwisko
i imię
Klub
Zespół
Bielo-
wszczak
Boro-
wiacki
Nad Wdą Depnie-
my
Waro-
wnia
Harce
Szago RAZEM
1. Cichocki Jan AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie 27 23 27 30 27     111
1. Jezierski Paweł AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie 27 23 27 30 27     111
3. Wąsikowski Miłosz AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie 25 25 21 30 25     105
4. Chudecki Dominik AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie 25 25 21   25     96
5. Kotlęga Grzegorz Nocni Pożeracze Umysłów Lipowa Czersk   30 25   30     85
5. Socha Hubert Nocni Pożeracze Umysłów Lipowa Czersk   30 25   30     85
7. Fryca Hubert STK LUKS „POL” Czersk 30 27 24         81
8. Durajewska Angelika AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie   16 7 30 22     75
9. Czarnowski Jakub AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie 11 22 19   22     74
10. Chudecka Zuzanna AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie   20 22   24     66
10. Ziółkowska Magdalena AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie   20 22   24     66
12. Czarnowski Tomasz STK LUKS „POL” Czersk 30 11 24         65
13. Mosiński Nikodem Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 24   30         54
14. Fryca Przemysław Czersk 15 18 20         53
14. Główczewski Łukasz Czersk 15 18 20         53
16. Jędryczka Paweł AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie 11 22 19         52
17. Aniszewska Julia AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie       25 24     49
18. Szwiec Jakub Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 18   30         48
19. Adrych Agata AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie   24     23     47
19. Zielińska Karolina AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie   24     23     47
21. Jakubowski Andrzej AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie 10 21 16         47
22. Połczyńska Julia Śliwice   27 17         44
23. Piotrowski Miłosz Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 18   23         41
24. Czarnowska Melania AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie   19 14         33
24. Warchoł Nicol AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie   19 14         33
26. Wrzałkowska Olga UKS Włóczykij Osiek 19   13         32
27. Nagórska Julia AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie 10 21           31
28. Grzonka Mateusz Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 15   15         30
28. Olszewski Aleksander Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 15   15         30
30. Renkiewicz Aleksandra AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie       25       25
31. Ptach Jakub Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 24             24
32. Dzieżyk Patrycja Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 23             23
32. Leiszys Dominika Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 23             23
32. Leśniewicz Łukasz Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu     23         23
32. Mastalerz Julia AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie   16 7         23
36. Danielewicz Oliwia Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 21             21
36. Kurek Paulina Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 21             21
38. Armatowski Łukasz Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 15             20
39. Gatz Katarzyna AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie     19         19
39. Poćwiardowska Joanna AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie     19         19
41. Kononowicz Maksymilian Czersk   17           17
41. Kozłowska Alicja Śliwice     17         17
41. Krieger Filip Czersk   17           17
41. Kurdziel Kornelia ZS Wałdowo Szlacheckie 17             17
41. Majorkiewicz Ewelina ZS Wałdowo Szlacheckie 17             17
41. Mróz Aleksandra ZS Wałdowo Szlacheckie 17             17
47. Babińska Natalia Czersk   15           15
47. Pruski Dominik Czersk   15           15
47. Rekowska Kamila Czersk   15           15
50. Buller Patrycja Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 14             14
50. Jędrzejewski Marcin Czersk   14           14
50. Megger Eliza Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 14             14
50. Turzyński Sławomir Czersk   14           14
54. Bocian Jan AZYMUT Osie/Szk. Podst. w ZS Osie   13           13
54. Nagórski Cezary AZYMUT Osie/Szk. Podst. w ZS Osie   13           13
56. Apostołowicz Julia   12           12
56. Kaszubowski Wojciech   12           12
56. Kurlapski Hubert Gimnazjum Gródek 12             12
56. Mielczarek Maciej Gimnazjum Gródek 12             12
56. Włoch Klaudia Gimnazjum Gródek 12             12
61. Konarska Ada Gimnazjum Gródek 11             11
61. Otto Krystian Gimnazjum Gródek 11             11
61. Włoch Patryk Gimnazjum Gródek 11             11
64. Czuryło Aniela AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie   10           10
64. Górecka Weronika AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie   10           10
66. Agacki Daniel Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 8             8
66. Kowalski Wojciech Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 8             8
66. Wojciechowski Kacper Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 8             8
69. Jurczyk Krzysztof Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 7             7
69. Kaczkowska Agata Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 7             7
69. Torbicka Kamila AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie     7         7
69. Wiśniewski Kacper Gimnazjum Publiczne w Warlubiu 7             7

 

Kategoria TR
Miejsce Nazwisko i imię Klub/Zespół Bielo-
wszczak
Boro-
wiacki
Nad Wdą Depnie-
my
Waro-
wnia
Harce Szago RAZEM
1. Gromowski Bartłomiej STK LUKS „POL” Czersk X 30 30 27 18   87
2. Nikonowicz Adrian Kohorta Kutasa Wielgusa X   25 25 24   74
3. Redlarski Marek Łąg X 24 24   21   69
4. Sikora Rafał Bytonia X 25 27       52
5. Redlarski Andrzej STK LUKS „POL” Czersk X     30     30
5. Bober Bartłomiej PKO Harpagan       30   30
7. Owczarski Marcin MMGOboryteam X 27         27
7. Spadik Mateusz Radostowo X   27       27
7. Szot Tomasz GR3Miasto       27   27
10. Kaczor Adrian Złoty Bażant X 25         25
10. Szubert Jan Łyse Charty       25   25
10. Wadowski Tomasz Łyse Charty       25   25
10. Ciesielski Witold Łyse Charty       25   25
14. Dulski Rafał Ekoton Grudziądz X   24       24
15. Chmielecki Filip STK LUKS „POL” Czersk X 23         23
15. Fierek Filip STK LUKS „POL” Czersk X 23         23
15. Sosiński Łukasz agmar.eu       23   23
18. Karpiński Marcin Gdańsk X   22       22
18. Szawkało Grzegorz Gdańsk X   22       22
18. Jaskólski Konrad       22   22
21. Jakubowski Andrzej AZYMUT Osie/Gimnazjum w ZS Osie X   21       21
21. Mechliński Paweł AZYMUT Osie X   21       21
23. Kowalski Tomasz Osie X   20       20
23. Sadowski Marek GR3Miasto       20   20
25. Ćwidak Paweł SKPT Gdańsk       19   19

 

Kontakt

Adres:
Bractwo Czarnej Wody
ul. Rynek 2
86-150 Osie
tel. 052 33 29 568

Prezes:
Józef Malinowski
ul. Kopernika 3
86-150 Osie
tel. 530 702 068
bczw@poczta.onet.pl
prezes@bractwoczarnejwody.org.pl